HOME > ADMISSIONS > PROGRAMS& SUPERVISORS > Content

For Master's Degree

 

 


09植物抗病与微生物基因工程

Plant disease resistance and microbial genetic engineering

专业名称

Major Name

研究方向

Research Field

导师姓名

Supervisor’s Name


作物栽培学与耕作学

Crop Cultivation and Farming System

01作物化学调控

Crop Chemical Regulation

李召虎

Li Zhaohu


02水稻高产高效栽培

High yield and high efficiency cultivation of rice

彭少兵

Peng Shaobing


03农业生态与可持续耕作制度

Agroecology and sustainable farming system

曹凑贵

Cao Cougui


04水稻轻简栽培与物化调控

Light and simple cultivation and physical and chemical control of rice

黄见良

Huang Jianliang


05水稻次生代谢过程与调控

The process and regulation of rice secondary metabolism

曾汉来

Zeng Hanlai


06棉花高产高效栽培

Cotton High Yielding and Efficient Production

杨国正

Yang Guozheng


07水稻逆境生理与栽培调控

Rice stress physiology and cultivation regulation

崔克辉

Cui Kehui


08水稻逆境信号转导和栽培调控

Stress signal transduction and cultivation regulation in Rice

谢国生

Xie Guosheng


09油菜栽培技术与种植制度

Cultivation technology and system of rape

  周广生

    Zhou Guangsheng


10纳米材料的作物抗逆应用

Application of nano materials in crop stress resistance

  吴洪洪

  Wu Honghong


11水稻光合生理生态

Photosynthetic physiology and ecology of rice

 熊栋梁

    Xiong Dongliang


12作物品质生理与栽培调控

Crop quality physiology and cultivation regulation

   杨特武

 Yang Tewu



13作物水分利用

Crop water use

   原保忠

    Yuan Baozhong


14玉米遗传转化的机理及应用

Mechanism and application of Maize Genetic Transformation

   张方东

    Zhang Fangdong


15玉米栽培与农田生态

Corn cultivation and farmland ecology

展 茗

Zhan Ming


16饲料作物高产高效栽培及其生理机制

High yield and high efficiency cultivation of feed crops and its physiological mechanism

汪  波

Wang Bo


17作物模拟模型

Crop simulation model

刘铁梅

Liu Tiemei


18稻田种养与生态农业

Rice cultivation and ecological agriculture

汪金平

Wang Jinping


19作物生长发育及抗逆的激素调控

Hormone regulation of crop growth and development and stress resistance

尹昌喜

Yin Changxi


20保护性耕作与农业生态

Conservation tillage and Agroecology

李成芳

Li Chengfang


21麻类作物逆境及栽培调控

Adversity and cultivation regulation of hemp crops

刘立军

Liu Lijun


22水稻光合生理与栽培调控

Photosynthetic physiology and cultivation regulation of rice

李 勇

Li Yong




23水稻绿色性状形成生理

Physiology of green character formation in Rice

王 飞

Wang Fei


24油菜高效生产机理及栽培调控

High efficient production mechanism and cultivation regulation of rape

蒯  婕

Kuai Jie


25水稻绿色优质栽培

Green and high quality cultivation of rice



作物遗传育种

Crop Genetics and Breeding


01油菜重要性状解析与分子育种

Analysis of important characters and molecular breeding of rape

 

傅廷栋 Fu Tingdong 

涂金星 Tu Jinxing

沈金雄 Shen Jinxiong

马朝芝 Ma Chaozhi

刘克德 Liu Kede

易  斌Yi Bin

杨光圣Yang Guangsheng

洪登峰 Hong Dengfeng

李再云 Li Zaiyun

葛贤宏 Ge Xianhong

张椿雨 Zhang Chunyu

文 静 Wen Jing

邹 珺 Zou Jun

刘 超 Liu Chao

郭 亮 Guo Liang

范楚川 Fan Chuchuan

戴 成 Dai Cheng

王 晶 Wang Jing

鲁少平 Lu Shaoping



02油菜杂种优势机理与利用

Mechanism and utilization of Heterosis in rape


傅廷栋 Fu Tingdong

涂金星 Tu Jinxing

沈金雄 Shen Jinxiong

马朝芝 Ma Chaozhi

刘克德 Liu Kede

易  斌Yi Bin

杨光圣Yang Guangsheng

洪登峰 Hong Dengfeng

戴  成 Dai Cheng


03油菜基因组学与生物信息学

Genomics and bioinformatics of rape

涂金星 Tu Jinxing

刘克德 Liu Kede

邹 珺 Zou Jun

郭  亮 Guo Liang


04油菜起源进化与资源创新

Origin evolution and resource innovation of rape

张椿雨 Zhang Chunyu

范楚川 Fan Chuchuan

葛贤宏 Ge Xianhong

邹 珺 Zou Jun

文 静 Wen Jing

刘 超 Liu Chao


05油菜代谢生物学与遗传改良

Metabolic biology and genetic improvement of rape

郭  亮 Guo Liang

鲁少平 Lu Shaoping


06棉花基因组学

Cotton genomics

张献龙 Zhang Xianlong

王茂军 Wang Maojun

袁道军 Yuan Daojun


07棉花重要性状遗传解析与功能基因组

Genetic analysis and functional genome of important characters in cotton

林忠旭 Lin Zhongxu

朱龙付 Zhu Longfu

涂礼莉 Tu Lili

金双侠 Jin Shuangxia

杨细燕  Yang Xiyan

闵  玲  Min Ling



08棉花基因工程与生物技术

Cotton genetic engineering and Biotechnology

张献龙 Zhang Xianlong

金双侠 Jin Shuangxia



09棉花与环境互作及分子机制

Interaction between cotton and environment and its molecular mechanism

张献龙 Zhang Xianlong

朱龙付 Zhu Longfu

金双侠 Jin Shuangxia

杨细燕  Yang Xiyan

闵  玲  Min Ling


10棉花种质创新与分子育种

Cotton germplasm innovation and molecular breeding

郭小平 Guo Xiaoping

朱龙付 Zhu Longfu

林忠旭 Lin Zhongxu

涂礼莉 Tu Lili

金双侠 Jin Shuangxia

杨细燕  Yang Xiyan

闵  玲  Min Ling



11玉米重要性状基因克隆与功能分析

Maize Cloning and functional analysis of important traits

严建兵 Yan Jianbing

张祖新 Zhang Zuxin

杨 芳  Yang Fang

李 林  Li Lin


12玉米发育生物学

Developmental biology of Maize

张祖新 Zhang Zuxin

杨 芳  Yang Fang



13玉米基因组学

Maize genomics

严建兵 Yan Jianbing

李 林  Li Lin


14玉米种质资源改良、创新和新品种选育

Improvement and innovation of maize germplasm resources and breeding of new varieties

刘永忠 Liu Yongzhong


15玉米分子设计育种

Maize molecular design breeding

邱法展

Qiu Fazhan


16大豆高效固氮机理

Mechanism of high efficiency nitrogen fixation in Soybean

李 霞 Li Xia

王幼宁 Wang Youning

纪洪涛 Ji Hongtao

王志娟 Wang Zhijuan


17大豆逆境生物学

Biology of soybean adversity

李 霞 Li Xia

王幼宁 Wang Youning

纪洪涛 Ji Hongtao

王志娟 Wang Zhijuan



18大豆营养高效遗传机理

Genetic mechanism of high nutritional efficiency in Soybean

李 霞 Li Xia

王幼宁 Wang Youning

纪洪涛 Ji Hongtao

王志娟 Wang Zhijuan



19大豆高产优质性状遗传机制与分子改良

Genetic mechanism and molecular improvement of high yield and high quality characters in Soybean

   

李 霞 Li Xia

王幼宁 Wang Youning

纪洪涛 Ji Hongtao

王志娟 Wang Zhijuan

      



20大豆脂质代谢

Soybean lipid metabolism

金华南 Jin Huanan

21水稻杂种优势基础与利用

The basis and utilization of Rice Heterosis

肖本泽 Xiao Benze

22水稻种质创新与利用

Innovation and utilization of Rice Germplasm

余四斌 Yu Sibin

23水稻绿色性状的分子遗传基础

Molecular genetic basis of green traits in Rice

余四斌 Yu Sibin

肖本泽 Xiao Benze

吴高兵 Wu Gaobing


24水稻基因组学与遗传改良

Rice genomics and genetic improvement

余四斌 Yu Sibin

肖本泽 Xiao Benze

姚  璇 Yao Xuan


25水稻种子生物学

Rice seed biology

陈  伟 Chen Wei

何菡子 He Hanzi


26小麦逆境生物学

Wheat stress biology

李  强 Li Qiang

27小麦抗病性遗传机理及分子育种

Genetic mechanism and molecular breeding of wheat disease resistance

兰彩霞  Lan Caixia


28小麦功能基因组学与调控组学

Wheat functional genomics and regulatory genomics


茆海亮 Mao Hailian

鄢文豪 Yan Wenhao


29小麦代谢组学与营养品质遗传改良

Metabonomics and genetic improvement of nutritional quality in Wheat

陈  伟 Chen Wei

30麦类作物的分子进化与新品种选育

Molecular evolution and breeding of New Wheat Varieties

任喜峰 Ren Xifeng

31能源作物重要性状基因克隆与功能分析

Gene cloning and functional analysis of important characters in energy crops

彭良才 Peng Liangcai

陈  鹏   Chen Peng

王令强 Wang Liangqiang




药用植物学

Pharmaceutical Botany

01药用植物资源与利用

Medicinal Plant Resources and Utilization


胡学博  Hu Xuebo

王学奎 Wang Xuekui

舒少华 Shu Shaohua


02药用植物栽培与生理

Cultivation and physiology of medicinal plants

王学奎 Wang Xuekui

舒少华 Shu Shaohua


03药用植物次生代谢调控

Regulation of secondary metabolism in medicinal plants

  舒少华 Shu Shaohua

  李晓华 Li Xiaohua


04药用植物代谢工程

Metabolic engineering of medicinal plants

胡学博  Hu Xuebo

作物信息学

Crop Informatics

 

01统计基因组学

Statistical genomics

章远明 Zhang Yuanming


02基因组变异与复杂性状形成

Genome variation and formation of complex characters

章远明 Zhang Yuanming

王茂军 Wang Maojun


03作物遗传大数据挖掘与系统生物学

Crop genetic big data mining and system biology

严建兵 Yan Jianbing

李 林  Li Lin

王茂军 Wang Maojun


04作物表型组学

Crop Phenomics

杨万能 Yang Wanneng


05作物调控组学

Crop control group

鄢文豪 Yan Wenhao


06多倍体基因组进化

Polyploid genome evolution

王茂军 Wang Maojun

07病原微生物组学

Pathogenic microbiology

徐文兴  Xu Wenxing



08玉米数量遗传与基因选择

Quantitative inheritance and gene selection in Maize



生物质能

Biomass Energy

01植物细胞壁功能基因组学

Plant cell wall functional genomics

彭良才 Peng Liangcai

王令强 Wang Liangqiang


02作物生物质合成与代谢

Crop biomass synthesis and metabolism

彭良才 Peng Liangcai

王令强 Wang Liangqiang


03能源作物遗传育种

Energy crop genetic breeding

彭良才 Peng Liangcai

陈  鹏   Chen Peng


04生物质能利用与酶工程

Biomass energy utilization and enzyme engineering

彭良才 Peng Liangcai

05生物能源合成与技术

Bioenergy synthesis and technology

彭良才 Peng Liangcai

植物病理学

Plant Pathology

01植物病原学(含植物病原真菌学、细菌学、病毒学和线虫学)

Plant Pathology (including plant pathogenic mycology, bacteriology, virology and nematology)

黄俊斌 Huang Junbin

洪霓 Hong Ni

王国平 Wang Guoping

徐文兴 Xu Wenxing

李国庆 Li Guoqing

肖炎农 Xiao Yannong

付艳苹 Fu Yanping

丁 芳 Ding Fang

王利平 Wang Liping

张静柏 Zhang Jingbai

张  静 Zhang Jing

李国田 Li Guotian

蔡  丽 Cai Li


02分子植物病理学

Molecular Plant Pathology

姜道宏 Jiang Daohong

董五辈 Dong Wubei

罗朝喜 Luo Chaoxi

王国平 Wang Guoping

黄俊斌 Huang Junbin

徐文兴 Xu Wenxing

郑   露 Zheng Lu

陈小林 Chen Xiaolin

肖炎农 Xiao Yannong

付艳苹 Fu Yanping

王利平 Wang Liping

张静柏 Zhang Jingbai

张  静 Zhang Jing

李国田 Li Guotian

蔡  丽 Cai Li

程家森 Cheng Jiasen

谢甲涛 Xie Jiatao

杨  龙 Yang Long

李  博 Li Bo

陈 桃 Chen Tao

吴明德 Wu Mingde


03植物病害生物防治

Biological Control of Plant Diseases

姜道宏 Jiang Daohong

肖炎农 Xiao Yannong

李国庆 Li Guoqing

付艳苹 Fu Yanping

谢甲涛 Xie Jiatao

杨  龙 Yang Long

徐文兴 Xu Wenxing

陈 桃 Chen Tao

吴明德 Wu Mingde

张静柏 Zhang Jingbai


04植物检疫与生物安全

Plant Quarantine and Biological Safety

洪  霓  Hong Ni

丁  芳 Ding Fang


05植物病害综合治理

Comprehensive Treatment of Plant Disease

罗朝喜 Luo Chaoxi

黄俊斌 Huang Junbin

王国平 Wang Guoping


06杀菌剂抗药性分子机理

Fungicide Resistance Molecular Mechanism

罗朝喜 Luo Chaoxi


07作物抗病基础

Basis of crop disease resistance

谢卡斌 Xie Kabin

李  博 Li Bo

郭晓黎 Guo Xiaoli

陈小林 Chen Xiaolian

李国田 Li Guotian 


08基因组编辑

Genome editing

谢卡斌 Xie Kabin 


09植物抗病与微生物基因工程

Plant disease resistance and microbial genetic engineering

董五辈 Dong Wubei

10 植物微生物组

Plant microbiome

姜道宏 Jiang Daohong

11柑橘采后病害

Postharvest diseases of Citrus

付艳苹 Fu Yanping

12水稻抗病基因组学和生物信息学 

Resistance genomics and bioinformatics of rice

李国田 Li Guotian

13植物免疫与微生物组学

Plant immunity and Microbiology

 Kenichi Tsuda

农业昆虫与害虫防治

Agricultural Entomology and Pest Control

01农业智能检测与可持续治理

Agricultural intelligent detection and sustainable management

张宏宇

Zhang Hongyu

华红霞

Hua Hongxia

牛长缨

Niu Changying

王小平

Wang Xiaoping

黄求应

Huang Qiuying

周兴苗

Zhou Xingmiao

何月平

He Yueping

王永模

Wang Yongmo


02昆虫多样性及资源利用

Insect Biodiversity and uses of Resource

牛长缨

Niu Changying

朱 芬

Zhu Fen

付新华

Fu Xinhua


03昆虫行为与化学生态

Insect behavior and chemical ecology

王满囷

Wang Manqun

付新华

Fu Xinhua


04昆虫生理生化与分子生物学

Insect Physiology, Biochemistry and Molecular Biology

张宏宇

Zhang Hongyu

华红霞

Hua Hongxia

牛长缨

Niu Changying

朱智慧

Zhu Zhihui

朱 芬

Zhu Fen


05城市与园艺昆虫学

City and Horticulture Entomology

张宏宇

Zhang Hongyu

黄求应

Huang Qiuying


06昆虫微生物组与生物防治

Insect microbiome and biological control

黄求应 Huang Qiuying

周兴苗 Zhou Xingmiao


07入侵生物与保护生物学

Invasive Biology and Conservation Biology

卢新民 Lu Xinmin

周爱明 Zhou Aiming


08昆虫分类与系统发育

Insect classification and phylogeny

付新华 Fu Xinhua

刘晓燕 Liu Xiaoyan


农药学

Pesticide Science

01农药毒理学

Pesticide Toxicology

李建洪

Li Jianhong

朱福兴

Zhu Fuxing


02农药残留分析

Pesticide Residue Analysis

杨中华

Yang Zhonghua


植物检疫与生物入侵

Plant Quarantine and Biological Invasion

01植物病害检疫

Plant Diseases Quarantine

洪霓

Hong Ni


02植物害虫检疫

Plant Pests Quarantine

张宏宇

Zhang Hongyu

牛长缨

Niu Changying


应用真菌学

Applied Mycology

01食用菌遗传与生物技术

Genetics and Biotechnology of Edible Fungus

 

02食用菌病害综合治理

Comprehensive Treatment of Edible Fungus Diseases

边银丙

Bian Yinbing