Home > ADMISSIONS > Postgraduate Program > Programs & Supervisors

Programs & Supervisors

专业名称

Major Name

研究方向

Research Field

导师姓名

Supervisor’s Name

植物学*

Botany

01.植物发育生物学

Plant developmental biology

赵  毓

Zhao Yu 

微生物学

Microbiology

01.环境污染生物治理

 Bioremediation of environmental pollution

李明顺

Li Mingshun

02.共生固氮与蛋白质网络调控

Symbiotic nitrogen fixation and regulation of protein networks

端木德强

03.根瘤菌共生信号转导

Symbiotic signal transduction of rhizobia

端木德强

04.共生固氮与功能基因组学

Functional genomics of symbiotic nitrogen fixation

端木德强

05.微生物农药

Microbial pesticide

孙  明

Sun Ming

06.微生物功能基因组学

Microbial functional genomics

孙  明

Sun Ming

07.微生物工程及制剂

Microbial engineering and agents

张吉斌

Zhang Jibin

08.抗病微生物与免疫

anti-pathogenic microorganism and immunity

张吉斌

Zhang Jibin

09.蛋白质工程与光合作用

Protein engineering and photosynthesis

赵开弘

Zhao Kaihong

10.微生物光遗传学与结构生物学

Microbial optogenetics and structural biology

赵开弘

Zhao Kaihong

11.生物传感器

Biosensor

胡涌刚

Hu Yonggang

12.微生物应用技术

Microbial applied technology

胡涌刚

Hu Yonggang

13.工业微生物与生物技术

Industrial microbiology & biotechnology

李明顺

Li Mingshun

遗传学

Genetics

01.水稻分子遗传学

Molecular genetics in rice

何予卿

02.水稻分子育种学

Molecular breeding in rice

何予卿

03.玉米分子遗传学

Molecular genetics in maize

严建兵

Yan Jianbing

04.植物叶绿体基因工程

Chloroplast genetic engineering

周  菲

Zhou Fei

05.水稻表观遗传学 

Rice epigenetics

周道绣

 

06.植物种子发育的分子遗传学

Molecular genetics of seed development

李一博

Li Yibo

发育生物学

Developmental biology

01.植物干细胞发育生物学

Stem cell developmental biology

02.植物进化发育生物学

Plant Evolutionary developmental biology

陈春丽

Chen Chunli

03.器官发生 

Organogenesis

赵云德

04.植物器官发育及其调控

plant organ development and its regulation

赵  毓

Zhao Yu

05.植物种子发育生物学

Seed developmental biology

李一博

Li Yibo

细胞生物学*

Cell Biology

01.植物干细胞生物学

Stem cell biology

陈春丽

Chen Chunli

生物化学与分子生物学

Biochemistry and molecular biology

01.植物杂种优势的分子基础

Molecular mechanism of heterosis in plants

张启发

Zhang Qifa

02.植物遗传转化机理 

Mechanism of genetic transformation in plants

罗美中

Luo Meizhong 

03.植物膜脂代谢与调控

Membrane lipids metabolism and its regulation in plants

洪月云

Hong Yueyun

04.细胞信号转导

Cell signal transduction

洪月云

Hong Yueyun

05.激素信号及调控

Phytohormone signals and its regulation

罗  杰

Luo Jie

06.植物次生代谢及其调控

Plant secondary metabolism and its regulation

赵云德

Zhao Yunde

07.核酸蛋白的结构与功能

Structure and function of nucleic acid-binding protein

殷  平

Yin Ping

08.光合作用调控机制

Photosynthesis regulation mechanism

端木德强

09.植物发育的表观调控

Epigenetic regulation of plant development

赵  毓

Zhao Yu 

10.植物种子发育的分子生物学

Molecular biology of seed development

李一博

Li Yibo

11.蛋白质功能设计

Designing protein function

赵开弘

Zhao Kaihong

基因组学

Genomics

01.植物逆境相关代谢组学

Plant stress-related metabolomics

罗  杰

Luo Jie

02.水稻功能基因组

Rice functional genomics

张启发

Zhang Qifa

李一博

Li Yibo

03.微生物功能基因组学

Microbial functional genomics

孙  明

Sun Ming

04.玉米功能基因组学

 Maize functional genomics

严建兵

Yan Jianbing

05.禾谷类比较基因组学

Comparative genomics in cereal plants

罗美中

Luo Meizhong

发酵工程*

Fermentation engineering

01.生物质转化技术及产品

  Biomass conversion technology and products

张吉斌

Zhang Jibin